Player Information| Player Profile |
|
el ZUZAA |
|
| Location: Prague, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:78995365 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 17:42:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:10:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 3,599 | |
| Rank: | 226 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 112.9286 (147.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0380 (0.0441*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 1,581 (1,180*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 183 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
el ZUZAA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 289 | 24.49% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 163 | 13.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 157 | 13.31% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 77 | 6.53% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 61 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 53 | 4.49% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.24% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 43 | 3.64% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 39 | 3.31% | 12 | 23.08% | 0.31 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 33 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 29 | 2.46% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.03 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 15 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.10% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.15 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.34% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Incendiary Pack Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 413 | 80 | 3,181 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 19.4% | 39.8 | 45.9 |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 142 | 16 | 1,647 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.3% | 102.9 | 23.7 |
| 3 | 127 | 15 | 888 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.8% | 59.2 | 31.8 | |
| 4 | 98 | 54 | 805 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.1% | 14.9 | 24.5 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 164 | 52 | 7,350 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.7% | 141.3 | 54.7 |
| 6 | 141 | 70 | 2,709 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 49.6% | 38.7 | 70.5 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 373 | 8 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 14.3 | 373.0 |
| 8 | 227 | 19 | 950 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.4% | 50.0 | 227.0 | |
| 9 | 219 | 63 | 2,143 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.8% | 34.0 | 219.0 | |
| 10 | 37 | 6 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.2% | 18.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 120 | 9 | 501 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 55.7 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 69 | 10.1% | 82.6% | 7.2% |
| 2 | 62 | 25.8% | 66.1% | 8.1% | |
| 3 | 58 | 12.1% | 74.1% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 51 | 13.7% | 51.0% | 35.3% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 50 | 18.0% | 56.0% | 26.0% |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 15 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | 15 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 92 | 7.80% | 1 | 12.50% | 92.00 | 9 | 17.31% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 0.68% | 1 | 12.50% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 72 | 6.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 69 | 5.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 116 | 9.83% | 2 | 25.00% | 58.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 54 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 48 | 4.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 48 | 4.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c4m4_milltown_b | 93 | 7.88% | 2 | 25.00% | 46.50 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 44 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 72 | 6.10% | 2 | 25.00% | 36.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 30 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | c3m2_swamp | 183 | 15.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 183.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 16 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | c3m1_plankcountry | 15 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | c1m3_mall | 110 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c3m4_plantation | 110 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 9 | 17.31% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,180 | 100.00% | 8 | 147.5000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0441 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,132 | 95.93% | 2 | 25.00% | 566.00 | 43 | 84.31% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.59% | 1 | 12.50% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.42% | 1 | 12.50% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
el ZUZAA


Rochelle
infected