Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LilGamerPix_666 |
|
| Location: Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:961226239 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 00:57:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 3,243 | |
| Rank: | 269 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 178.8571 (199.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0487 (0.0553*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 1,252 (597*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 221 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LilGamerPix_666's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 148 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 543 | 2 | 271.50 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 54 | 1 | 54.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 135 | 22.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 127 | 21.27% | 13 | 39.39% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 56 | 9.38% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 48 | 8.04% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 47 | 7.87% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 42 | 7.04% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 33 | 5.53% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 5.19% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 4.52% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 3.85% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.04 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 2.35% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.14 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.67% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | M60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 398 | 24 | 3,439 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 6.0% | 143.3 | 30.6 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 441 | 98 | 7,080 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.2% | 72.2 | 110.3 |
| 3 | 106 | 256 | 9,352 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 241.5% | 36.5 | 26.5 | |
| 4 | 391 | 85 | 2,762 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.7% | 32.5 | 130.3 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 327 | 4 | 171 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.2% | 42.8 | 163.5 |
| 6 | Magnum | 139 | 9 | 491 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.5% | 54.6 | 69.5 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 72 | 70 | 1,338 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 97.2% | 19.1 | 72.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 383 | 41 | 1,982 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 48.3 | 383.0 |
| 9 | 37 | 19 | 651 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.4% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 246 | 12.2% | 69.1% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 97 | 7.2% | 73.2% | 19.6% |
| 3 | 81 | 30.9% | 42.0% | 27.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 68 | 19.1% | 61.8% | 19.1% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 41 | 22.0% | 48.8% | 29.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 21 | 19.0% | 52.4% | 28.6% |
| 7 | 19 | 5.3% | 63.2% | 31.6% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 54 | 9.05% | 1 | 33.33% | 54.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 40 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 67 | 11.22% | 2 | 66.67% | 33.50 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 221 | 37.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 221.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 215 | 36.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 215.00 | 19 | 57.58% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 543 | 90.95% | 2 | 271.5000 | 29 | 87.88% | 0.0534 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 54 | 9.05% | 1 | 54.0000 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.0741 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
562 | 94.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 562.00 | 26 | 81.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LilGamerPix_666


Rochelle
Louis
infected