Player Information| Player Profile |
|
freon |
|
| Location: Ocean Springs, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:871738905 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 00:20:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:42:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 417 ms (Latency: 209 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,230 | |
| Rank: | 177 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 80.0800 (145.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0849 (0.0568*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.9% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 170 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 2,002 (581*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 301 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
freon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 248 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Freon | 0d 00:52:49h | 2026-10-18 00:33:49 | 581 | 4 | 145.25 | 33 | 0.06 | 0 | 33.8% |
| 2 | AL tewi | 0d 01:49:20h | 2026-09-18 00:25:52 | 1,421 | 21 | 67.67 | 137 | 0.10 | 0 | 37.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
4 times | 80.00% | 55 | 0 | 55.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 526 | 4 | 131.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 136 | 23.41% | 11 | 33.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 134 | 23.06% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 102 | 17.56% | 9 | 27.27% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 84 | 14.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 71 | 12.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 22 | 3.79% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.41% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 7 | 1.20% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.29 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.34% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 852 | 236 | 18,975 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 27.7% | 80.4 | 77.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 119 | 75 | 1,565 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 63.0% | 20.9 | 39.7 |
| 3 | 45 | 32 | 486 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.1% | 15.2 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 21 | 6 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 0.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 222 | 9.0% | 82.0% | 9.0% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 65 | 6.2% | 84.6% | 9.2% |
| 3 | 25 | 8.0% | 60.0% | 32.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 55 | 9.47% | 1 | 25.00% | 55.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 19 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 16 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 132 | 22.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 255 | 43.89% | 2 | 50.00% | 127.50 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 103 | 17.73% | 1 | 25.00% | 103.00 | 10 | 30.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 581 | 100.00% | 4 | 145.2500 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0568 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
freon

Coach
Ellis
infected