Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Louis |
|
| Location: Santo Domingo Este, Dominican Republic | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:962715150 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 23:51:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,757 | |
| Rank: | 696 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 151.6667 (138.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0374 (0.0471*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 138.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 455 (276*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 152 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Louis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Louis | 0d 00:40:57h | 2026-10-18 00:32:55 | 276 | 2 | 138.00 | 13 | 0.05 | 0 | 19.0% |
| 2 | secgestor | 0d 00:09:40h | 2026-09-08 20:41:33 | 179 | 1 | 179.00 | 4 | 0.02 | 0 | 39.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 100 | 36.23% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 67 | 24.28% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 30 | 10.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 7.25% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 6.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.52% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 5.07% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.17% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 730 | 110 | 5,462 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 15.1% | 49.7 | 104.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 201 | 9 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 21.2 | 201.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 78 | 1,337 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 139.3% | 17.1 | 56.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 164 | 11 | 578 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 52.5 | 164.0 |
| 5 | 214 | 53 | 1,406 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.8% | 26.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 3 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 101 | 18.8% | 68.3% | 12.9% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 78 | 9.0% | 83.3% | 7.7% |
| 3 | 53 | 15.1% | 52.8% | 32.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 89 | 32.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 49 | 17.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 36 | 13.04% | 2 | 100.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 102 | 36.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 276 | 100.00% | 2 | 138.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0471 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Louis

Nick
infected