Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ABEL |
|
| Location: Izmir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:636651331 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 16:11:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:49:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 8,010 | |
| Rank: | 87 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 174.2083 (157.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1031 (0.1055*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.8% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 431 (383*) | |
| Kills: | 4,181 (3,632*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 357 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ABEL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 319 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 383 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 274 times | -822 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 129 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 31 times | 31 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 28 times | 84 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 24 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 22 times | 66 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 20 times | 20 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 19 times | 57 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 16 times | 80 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 8 times | -40 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 24 times | -144 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | -575 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
3 times | 50.00% | 1,357 | 10 | 135.70 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
3 times | 50.00% | 2,275 | 13 | 175.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 928 | 25.55% | 111 | 28.98% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 872 | 24.01% | 112 | 29.24% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 526 | 14.48% | 76 | 19.84% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 348 | 9.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 186 | 5.12% | 16 | 4.18% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 186 | 5.12% | 27 | 7.05% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 177 | 4.87% | 12 | 3.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 106 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 72 | 1.98% | 12 | 3.13% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 64 | 1.76% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.03 | ||
| 11 | M60 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.78% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 23 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 23 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.78% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.78% | 0.14 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 15 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | ||
| 18 | 1.30 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.40 | ||
| 21 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.33 | ||
| 24 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.50 | ||
| 25 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,699 | 2,845 | 93,794 | 9 | 62 | 62.0000 | 42.5% | 33.0 | 108.0 | |
| 2 | 260 | 353 | 9,671 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 135.8% | 27.4 | 26.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 244 | 203 | 2,519 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 83.2% | 12.4 | 27.1 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 498 | 103 | 3,849 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.7% | 37.4 | 249.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 66 | 4 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.1% | 56.0 | 66.0 |
| 6 | 200 | 87 | 1,359 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.5% | 15.6 | 200.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 79 | 4 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 31.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | AK-47 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 219 | 34 | 1,700 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.5% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 69 | 42 | 1,373 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.9% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,464 | 22.9% | 56.7% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 343 | 16.3% | 71.7% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 166 | 13.3% | 72.3% | 14.5% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 100 | 7.0% | 77.0% | 16.0% |
| 5 | 71 | 14.1% | 64.8% | 21.1% | |
| 6 | 42 | 16.7% | 59.5% | 23.8% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 99 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 28 | 0.77% | 3 | 13.04% | 9.33 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 89 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 12 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c12m5_cornfield | 255 | 7.02% | 3 | 13.04% | 85.00 | 30 | 7.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c11m5_runway | 84 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 10 | 2.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c11m2_offices | 71 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 12 | 3.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c10m2_drainage | 68 | 1.87% | 1 | 4.35% | 68.00 | 13 | 3.39% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | c11m3_garage | 64 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 6 | 1.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c10m1_caves | 62 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 6 | 1.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c3m3_shantytown | 60 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 8 | 2.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c4m1_milltown_a | 59 | 1.62% | 1 | 4.35% | 59.00 | 7 | 1.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | c11m1_greenhouse | 58 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c1m3_mall | 553 | 15.23% | 1 | 4.35% | 553.00 | 55 | 14.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 51 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 9 | 2.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | c12m3_bridge | 46 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 6 | 1.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | c1m2_streets | 405 | 11.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 405.00 | 27 | 7.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 76 | 2.09% | 2 | 8.70% | 38.00 | 14 | 3.66% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | c3m2_swamp | 55 | 1.51% | 2 | 8.70% | 27.50 | 6 | 1.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | c1m1_hotel | 226 | 6.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 226.00 | 39 | 10.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | c12m2_traintunnel | 20 | 0.55% | 1 | 4.35% | 20.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 21 | c3m1_plankcountry | 151 | 4.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 151.00 | 8 | 2.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | c3m4_plantation | 141 | 3.88% | 1 | 4.35% | 141.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | c11m4_terminal | 141 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 14 | 3.66% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | c12m4_barn | 140 | 3.85% | 1 | 4.35% | 140.00 | 18 | 4.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | c13m2_southpinestream | 140 | 3.85% | 1 | 4.35% | 140.00 | 15 | 3.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | c10m4_mainstreet | 137 | 3.77% | 1 | 4.35% | 137.00 | 16 | 4.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 118 | 3.25% | 1 | 4.35% | 118.00 | 13 | 3.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | c10m5_houseboat | 112 | 3.08% | 1 | 4.35% | 112.00 | 11 | 2.87% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | c6m2_bedlam | 100 | 2.75% | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00 | 14 | 3.66% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | c6m3_port | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c12m1_hilltop | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,632 | 100.00% | 23 | 157.9130 | 383 | 100.00% | 0.1055 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,490 | 96.09% | 7 | 30.43% | 498.57 | 372 | 97.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
31 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
24 | 0.66% | 5 | 21.74% | 4.80 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
22 | 0.61% | 2 | 8.70% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
20 | 0.55% | 1 | 4.35% | 20.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
19 | 0.52% | 2 | 8.70% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | witch |
10 | 0.28% | 4 | 17.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 8.70% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ABEL

Zoey
Rochelle
infected