Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cooperhead |
|
| Location: Elkton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:793477926 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 16:55:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,949 | |
| Rank: | 589 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 118.8000 (208.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0640 (0.0721*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 899.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 594 (208*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cooperhead's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 40 | 19.23% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 18.27% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 34 | 16.35% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 15.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 17 | 8.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 6.73% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.29 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 9 | 4.33% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.37% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 4 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 1.92% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 179 | 4 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.2% | 64.8 | 179.0 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 421 | 129 | 2,968 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.6% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 111 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 127 | 37 | 1,041 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.1% | 28.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 122 | 33.6% | 43.4% | 23.0% |
| 2 | 36 | 16.7% | 61.1% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 84 | 40.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 69 | 33.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 29 | 13.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 15 | 7.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 11 | 5.29% | 1 | 100.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 208 | 100.00% | 1 | 208.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0721 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cooperhead

Rochelle
infected