Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XiphonyX |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:20941190 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:21:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:36:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 28,238 | |
| Rank: | 34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 36.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 513.6071 (549.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0052 (0.0051*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 14,381 (13,726*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 622 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XiphonyX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 619 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 582 times | -1746 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 225 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 124 times | 372 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 98 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 74 times | 74 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 69 times | 207 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 68 times | 68 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 60 times | 180 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 57 times | 285 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 54 times | 162 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 43 times | 129 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 40 times | 40 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 32 times | -160 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 23 times | 115 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 14 times | 42 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 49 times | -294 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 27 times | -162 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
4 times | 30.77% | 3,298 | 6 | 549.67 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 15.38% | 4,530 | 7 | 647.14 | |
| 3 | Francis |
2 times | 15.38% | 1,695 | 4 | 423.75 | |
| 4 | Bill |
2 times | 15.38% | 1,224 | 3 | 408.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 7.69% | 2,579 | 3 | 859.67 | |
| 6 | Louis |
1 times | 7.69% | ||||
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 7.69% | 400 | 2 | 200.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 7,623 | 55.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 4,029 | 29.35% | 36 | 51.43% | 0.01 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,277 | 9.30% | 20 | 28.57% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 492 | 3.58% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 112 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 55 | 0.40% | 7 | 10.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 0.35% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.12% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 15 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 9 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.33 | ||
| 16 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 1.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 58 | 9 | 676 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.5% | 75.1 | 11.6 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,025 | 82 | 1,836 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.0% | 22.4 | 512.5 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 46 | 3 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.5% | 62.7 | 46.0 |
| 4 | 82 | 120 | 6,822 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 146.3% | 56.9 | 82.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 33 | 9 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 41 | 51 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 124.4% | 9.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 62 | 31 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 6.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 113 | 15.0% | 42.5% | 42.5% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 42 | 19.0% | 76.2% | 4.8% |
| 3 | 15 | 26.7% | 20.0% | 53.3% | |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 912 | 6.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 912.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 85 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 819 | 5.97% | 1 | 4.00% | 819.00 | 6 | 8.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 77 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 552 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 552.00 | 14 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 493 | 3.59% | 1 | 4.00% | 493.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 480 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 480.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 1,788 | 13.03% | 4 | 16.00% | 447.00 | 9 | 12.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c8m3_sewers | 356 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 356.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m4_quarter | 1,008 | 7.34% | 3 | 12.00% | 336.00 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c8m2_subway | 334 | 2.43% | 1 | 4.00% | 334.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | c2m5_concert | 666 | 4.85% | 2 | 8.00% | 333.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c1m3_mall | 313 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 313.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c2m1_highway | 1,139 | 8.30% | 4 | 16.00% | 284.75 | 6 | 8.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | c2m4_barns | 2,031 | 14.80% | 1 | 4.00% | 2,031 | 12 | 17.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | c5m5_bridge | 193 | 1.41% | 1 | 4.00% | 193.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c10m4_mainstreet | 339 | 2.47% | 2 | 8.00% | 169.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c5m1_waterfront | 167 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c6m1_riverbank | 327 | 2.38% | 2 | 8.00% | 163.50 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c10m1_caves | 150 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c10m5_houseboat | 136 | 0.99% | 1 | 4.00% | 136.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 23 | c8m1_apartment | 130 | 0.95% | 1 | 4.00% | 130.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 1,228 | 8.95% | 1 | 4.00% | 1,228 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 7,109 | 51.79% | 10 | 710.9000 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.0049 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,018 | 14.70% | 1 | 2,018 | 9 | 12.86% | 0.0045 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,446 | 10.53% | 4 | 361.5000 | 9 | 12.86% | 0.0062 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 1,405 | 10.24% | 5 | 281.0000 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.0028 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,141 | 8.31% | 2 | 570.5000 | 10 | 14.29% | 0.0088 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 607 | 4.42% | 3 | 202.3333 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.0049 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
13,304 | 96.93% | 3 | 12.00% | 4,435 | 69 | 98.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
53 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
47 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
46 | 0.34% | 1 | 4.00% | 46.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
31 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
30 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
27 | 0.20% | 2 | 8.00% | 13.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
20 | 0.15% | 8 | 32.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
18 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Charger Bot |
17 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
15 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | witch |
14 | 0.10% | 10 | 40.00% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
13 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
9 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
9 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Tank Bot |
8 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
8 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(3)Tank Bot |
7 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
6 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
6 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XiphonyX


Ellis
Nick
Francis
Bill
Rochelle
Louis
Coach
infected