Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ww3 |
|
| Location: Etobicoke, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:42150943 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 18:09:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,252 | |
| Rank: | 1,797 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 88.0000 (140.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0568 (0.0500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 176 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ww3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 60 | 42.86% | 6 | 85.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 44 | 31.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.71% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 355 | 96 | 2,979 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.0% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 3 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 96 | 35.4% | 46.9% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 140 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 140.00 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 140 | 100.00% | 1 | 140.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ww3


Zoey
infected