Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=[sandro]=- |
|
| Location: Vinnytsia, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:577306809 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 11:06:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:35:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 25,884 | |
| Rank: | 37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 418.7813 (133.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0726 (0.0674*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.9% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 973 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 13,401 (534*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 728 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
-=[sandro]=-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (29) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1599 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 409 | 4 | 102.25 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | ||||
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 33 | 0 | 33.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 92 | 0 | 92.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 118 | 22.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 59 | 11.05% | 7 | 19.44% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 54 | 10.11% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 5.43% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 26 | 4.87% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 25 | 4.68% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 23 | 4.31% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 2.25% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 11 | 2.06% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 61 | 3 | 718 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.9% | 239.3 | 30.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 16 | 453 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.4% | 28.3 | 25.5 |
| 3 | 28 | 16 | 258 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 16.1 | 14.0 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 58 | 12 | 1,575 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.7% | 131.3 | 58.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 40 | 4 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 17.0 | 40.0 |
| 6 | 70 | 40 | 648 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 16.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 10 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 27.5% | 50.0% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% |
| 3 | 13 | 0.0% | 53.8% | 46.2% | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 92 | 17.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 80 | 14.98% | 1 | 25.00% | 80.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 97 | 18.16% | 2 | 50.00% | 48.50 | 11 | 30.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 33 | 6.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 220 | 41.20% | 1 | 25.00% | 220.00 | 11 | 30.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 12 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 409 | 76.59% | 4 | 102.2500 | 27 | 75.00% | 0.0660 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 92 | 17.23% | 0 | 92.0000 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.0435 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 33 | 6.18% | 0 | 33.0000 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.1515 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=[sandro]=-

Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
Coach
infected