Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ωcelot |
|
| Location: Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:840895870 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 17:40:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:16:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 128 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 5,066 | |
| Rank: | 152 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 300.2500 (281.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0679 (0.0534*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 128.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.7% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 163 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 2,402 (281*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 222 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ωcelot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 177 | 62.99% | 10 | 66.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 98 | 34.88% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 641 | 25 | 1,614 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 3.9% | 64.6 | 128.2 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 88 | 31.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 22 | 7.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 171 | 60.85% | 1 | 100.00% | 171.00 | 11 | 73.33% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 281 | 100.00% | 1 | 281.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0534 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ωcelot

Nick
infected