Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: |
212,289 |
| Rank: |
6 |
| Kills per Minute: |
50.18 |
| Kills per Death: |
1383.2857 (1253.68*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0094 (0.0098*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
63.63 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
39.5% (48%*) |
| Headshots: |
996 (419*) |
| Kills: |
106,513 (42,625*) |
| Deaths: |
77 (34*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
1,114 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
2 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
0 (0*) |
Raoul Duke's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (64) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivors |
148 times |
49.83% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Nick |
6 times |
22.22% |
|
9,032 |
5 |
1,806 |
| 2 |
Coach |
5 times |
18.52% |
|
8,553 |
6 |
1,426 |
| 3 |
Ellis |
4 times |
14.81% |
|
4,610 |
5 |
922.00 |
| 4 |
Rochelle |
3 times |
11.11% |
|
5,167 |
2 |
2,584 |
| 5 |
Francis |
3 times |
11.11% |
|
5,466 |
5 |
1,093 |
| 6 |
Bill |
3 times |
11.11% |
|
4,805 |
6 |
800.83 |
| 7 |
Louis |
2 times |
7.41% |
|
2,426 |
3 |
808.67 |
| 8 |
Zoey |
1 times |
3.70% |
|
2,566 |
2 |
1,283 |
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
10,843 |
2,971 |
229,134 |
38 |
238 |
238.0000 |
27.4% |
77.1 |
45.6 |
| 2 |
 |
3,895 |
4,244 |
60,790 |
17 |
60 |
60.0000 |
109.0% |
14.3 |
64.9 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
3,379 |
435 |
12,516 |
4 |
23 |
23.0000 |
12.9% |
28.8 |
146.9 |
| 4 |
 |
2,517 |
2,033 |
30,653 |
3 |
19 |
19.0000 |
80.8% |
15.1 |
132.5 |
| 5 |
 |
217 |
113 |
13,688 |
1 |
7 |
7.0000 |
52.1% |
121.1 |
31.0 |
| 6 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,129 |
789 |
10,187 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
69.9% |
12.9 |
225.8 |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
79 |
77 |
6,611 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
97.5% |
85.9 |
39.5 |
| 8 |
Chrome Shotgun |
82 |
66 |
1,451 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
80.5% |
22.0 |
41.0 |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
294 |
30 |
884 |
1 |
2 |
2.0000 |
10.2% |
29.5 |
147.0 |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
93 |
46 |
488 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
49.5% |
10.6 |
93.0 |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
76 |
11 |
572 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
14.5% |
52.0 |
76.0 |
| 12 |
 |
49 |
3 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
6.1% |
19.3 |
0.0 |
| 13 |
 |
168 |
112 |
2,046 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
66.7% |
18.3 |
0.0 |
| 14 |
 |
85 |
13 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
15.3% |
3.3 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
961 |
2.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
961.00 |
1 |
0.24% |
|
0.00 |
| 2 |
c3m3_shantytown |
961 |
2.25% |
|
1 |
2.94% |
|
961.00 |
5 |
1.19% |
|
0.01 |
| 3 |
c8m4_interior |
1,882 |
4.42% |
|
2 |
5.88% |
|
941.00 |
25 |
5.97% |
|
0.01 |
| 4 |
c6m1_riverbank |
929 |
2.18% |
|
1 |
2.94% |
|
929.00 |
7 |
1.67% |
|
0.01 |
| 5 |
c2m5_concert |
926 |
2.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
926.00 |
10 |
2.39% |
|
0.01 |
| 6 |
c1m1_hotel |
871 |
2.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
871.00 |
52 |
12.41% |
|
0.06 |
| 7 |
c2m1_highway |
862 |
2.02% |
|
1 |
2.94% |
|
862.00 |
5 |
1.19% |
|
0.01 |
| 8 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,693 |
3.97% |
|
2 |
5.88% |
|
846.50 |
13 |
3.10% |
|
0.01 |
| 9 |
c8m5_rooftop |
792 |
1.86% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
792.00 |
10 |
2.39% |
|
0.01 |
| 10 |
c1m3_mall |
2,299 |
5.39% |
|
3 |
8.82% |
|
766.33 |
12 |
2.86% |
|
0.01 |
| 11 |
c5m1_waterfront |
748 |
1.75% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
748.00 |
12 |
2.86% |
|
0.02 |
| 12 |
c10m1_caves |
67 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
67.00 |
3 |
0.72% |
|
0.04 |
| 13 |
c1m4_atrium |
59 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
59.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
558 |
1.31% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
558.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
c5m5_bridge |
508 |
1.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
508.00 |
1 |
0.24% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
505 |
1.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
505.00 |
4 |
0.95% |
|
0.01 |
| 17 |
c11m5_runway |
451 |
1.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
451.00 |
9 |
2.15% |
|
0.02 |
| 18 |
c10m2_drainage |
369 |
0.87% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
369.00 |
6 |
1.43% |
|
0.02 |
| 19 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
720 |
1.69% |
|
2 |
5.88% |
|
360.00 |
3 |
0.72% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
332 |
0.78% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
332.00 |
2 |
0.48% |
|
0.01 |
| 21 |
c14m1_junkyard |
321 |
0.75% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
321.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
c10m5_houseboat |
312 |
0.73% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
312.00 |
6 |
1.43% |
|
0.02 |
| 23 |
c6m2_bedlam |
2,707 |
6.35% |
|
1 |
2.94% |
|
2,707 |
9 |
2.15% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
269 |
0.63% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
269.00 |
1 |
0.24% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
c1m2_streets |
1,776 |
4.17% |
|
7 |
20.59% |
|
253.71 |
37 |
8.83% |
|
0.02 |
| 26 |
c11m3_garage |
465 |
1.09% |
|
2 |
5.88% |
|
232.50 |
7 |
1.67% |
|
0.02 |
| 27 |
c11m2_offices |
784 |
1.84% |
|
4 |
11.76% |
|
196.00 |
3 |
0.72% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
196 |
0.46% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
196.00 |
2 |
0.48% |
|
0.01 |
| 29 |
c3m2_swamp |
1,891 |
4.44% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,891 |
28 |
6.68% |
|
0.01 |
| 30 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,886 |
4.42% |
|
1 |
2.94% |
|
1,886 |
27 |
6.44% |
|
0.01 |
| 31 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
182 |
0.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
182.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
c8m2_subway |
1,744 |
4.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,744 |
18 |
4.30% |
|
0.01 |
| 33 |
c2m4_barns |
1,689 |
3.96% |
|
1 |
2.94% |
|
1,689 |
5 |
1.19% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
c9m2_lots |
1,514 |
3.55% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,514 |
10 |
2.39% |
|
0.01 |
| 35 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,471 |
3.45% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,471 |
10 |
2.39% |
|
0.01 |
| 36 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,374 |
3.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,374 |
9 |
2.15% |
|
0.01 |
| 37 |
c9m1_alleys |
1,306 |
3.06% |
|
1 |
2.94% |
|
1,306 |
7 |
1.67% |
|
0.01 |
| 38 |
c8m1_apartment |
479 |
1.12% |
|
4 |
11.76% |
|
119.75 |
13 |
3.10% |
|
0.03 |
| 39 |
c5m2_park |
1,173 |
2.75% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,173 |
10 |
2.39% |
|
0.01 |
| 40 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
1,162 |
2.73% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,162 |
8 |
1.91% |
|
0.01 |
| 41 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,141 |
2.68% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,141 |
14 |
3.34% |
|
0.01 |
| 42 |
c6m3_port |
112 |
0.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
112.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,097 |
2.57% |
|
1 |
2.94% |
|
1,097 |
7 |
1.67% |
|
0.01 |
| 44 |
c3m4_plantation |
1,081 |
2.54% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,081 |
8 |
1.91% |
|
0.01 |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
27,039 |
63.43% |
|
17 |
1,591 |
243 |
|
58.00% |
0.0090 |
| 2 |
HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
12,740 |
29.89% |
|
15 |
849.3333 |
146 |
|
34.84% |
0.0115 |
| 3 |
HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
2,846 |
6.68% |
|
2 |
1,423 |
30 |
|
7.16% |
0.0105 |
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]