Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ScoreRipper |
|
| Location: Żory, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:739792157 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 02:30:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:46:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m1_hilltop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 10,350 | |
| Rank: | 73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 45.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 485.9000 (410.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0076 (0.0110*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 73.2% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 4,859 (820*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,318 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ScoreRipper's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 141 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 40 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 780 | 0 | 780.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 622 | 75.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 174 | 21.22% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 1.34% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.27 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 5 | 538 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 107.6 | 11.0 |
| 2 | 42 | 25 | 977 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 59.5% | 39.1 | 42.0 | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 34.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 372 | 45.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 372.00 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 234 | 28.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 234.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 40 | 4.88% | 2 | 100.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c11m5_runway | 174 | 21.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 174.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 780 | 95.12% | 0 | 780.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0115 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 40 | 4.88% | 2 | 20.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
788 | 96.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 788.00 | 7 | 87.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ScoreRipper


Zoey
Bill
infected