Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cantuk666 |
|
| Location: San Jose, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:148498531 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 19:33:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,312 | |
| Rank: | 1,153 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 73.6667 (73.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0543 (0.0543*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 221 (221*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 128 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cantuk666's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 78 | 2 | 39.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 143 | 1 | 143.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 98 | 44.34% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 53 | 23.98% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 35 | 15.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 6.33% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.07% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 167 | 136 | 6,673 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 81.4% | 49.1 | 27.8 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 79 | 7 | 922 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.9% | 131.7 | 26.3 |
| 3 | 154 | 63 | 6,424 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.9% | 102.0 | 154.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 17 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.4% | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 508 | 16 | 801 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 50.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 51 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 124 | 16.9% | 69.4% | 13.7% | |
| 2 | 62 | 19.4% | 66.1% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 14 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 35 | 15.84% | 1 | 33.33% | 35.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 24 | 10.86% | 1 | 33.33% | 24.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 19 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 143 | 64.71% | 1 | 33.33% | 143.00 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 221 | 100.00% | 3 | 73.6667 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0543 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cantuk666


Louis
Coach
infected