Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gobo |
|
| Location: Chesapeake, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4212053 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 04:10:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:39:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 11,386 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 197.7241 (818.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0762 (0.0721*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 127.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.9% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 437 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 5,734 (818*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 243 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gobo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 219 | 26.77% | 36 | 61.02% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 143 | 17.48% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 143 | 17.48% | 8 | 13.56% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 105 | 12.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 61 | 7.46% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 40 | 4.89% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 27 | 3.30% | 5 | 8.47% | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 24 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 24 | 2.93% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 2.08% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.73% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,749 | 675 | 20,499 | 4 | 15 | 15.0000 | 38.6% | 30.4 | 116.6 | |
| 2 | 93 | 25 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.9% | 18.0 | 93.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 41 | 14 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.1% | 22.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 549 | 22.0% | 55.2% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 25 | 24.0% | 40.0% | 36.0% | |
| 3 | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 90 | 11.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 185 | 22.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 8 | 13.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 170 | 20.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 140 | 17.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 140.00 | 21 | 35.59% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 133 | 16.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 12 | 20.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 100 | 12.22% | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 818 | 100.00% | 1 | 818.0000 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.0721 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
790 | 96.58% | 1 | 100.00% | 790.00 | 52 | 89.66% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gobo


Coach
infected