Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CL4P-TP |
|
| Location: Apopka, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:440552540 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 05:47:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,336 | |
| Rank: | 553 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 236.6667 (236.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0972 (0.0972*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 710 (710*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 182 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CL4P-TP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 44 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 164 | 23.10% | 15 | 21.74% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 123 | 17.32% | 15 | 21.74% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 87 | 12.25% | 6 | 8.70% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 76 | 10.70% | 6 | 8.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 76 | 10.70% | 14 | 20.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 75 | 10.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 8.17% | 10 | 14.49% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.11% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 294 | 122 | 17,085 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 41.5% | 140.0 | 22.6 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 161 | 133 | 2,538 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 82.6% | 19.1 | 32.2 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 481 | 36 | 2,094 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.5% | 58.2 | 96.2 |
| 4 | Magnum | 148 | 9 | 828 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.1% | 92.0 | 29.6 |
| 5 | 534 | 193 | 6,226 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.1% | 32.3 | 133.5 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 366 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 40.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 30 | 28 | 967 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.3% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 192 | 16.1% | 62.0% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 121 | 13.2% | 74.4% | 12.4% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 114 | 13.2% | 64.9% | 21.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 31 | 9.7% | 64.5% | 25.8% |
| 5 | 27 | 18.5% | 55.6% | 25.9% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 207 | 29.15% | 1 | 33.33% | 207.00 | 25 | 36.23% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 182 | 25.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 18 | 26.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 321 | 45.21% | 2 | 66.67% | 160.50 | 26 | 37.68% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 710 | 100.00% | 3 | 236.6667 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0972 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
672 | 94.65% | 1 | 33.33% | 672.00 | 65 | 94.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 1.13% | 1 | 33.33% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.99% | 1 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CL4P-TP

Nick
infected