Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Justice #1 SIMP |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:839984085 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 05:43:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 211 ms (Latency: 106 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,722 | |
| Rank: | 935 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 69.3750 (69.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0973 (0.0973*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 250.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 555 (555*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Justice #1 SIMP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 165 | 29.73% | 12 | 22.22% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 119 | 21.44% | 13 | 24.07% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 113 | 20.36% | 10 | 18.52% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 6.31% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 31 | 5.59% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 5.23% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 4.68% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 19 | 3.42% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 14 | 2.52% | 3 | 5.56% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 674 | 124 | 9,581 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.4% | 77.3 | 168.5 |
| 2 | 1,836 | 296 | 9,436 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.1% | 31.9 | 459.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 66 | 6,221 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 146.7% | 94.3 | 22.5 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 55 | 48 | 1,173 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 87.3% | 24.4 | 55.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 89 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 70.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 51 | 20 | 686 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.2% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 279 | 23.7% | 50.9% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 121 | 12.4% | 70.2% | 17.4% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 63 | 1.6% | 81.0% | 17.5% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 9.5% | 71.4% | 19.0% |
| 5 | 20 | 10.0% | 65.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 99 | 17.84% | 1 | 12.50% | 99.00 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 174 | 31.35% | 2 | 25.00% | 87.00 | 20 | 37.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 282 | 50.81% | 5 | 62.50% | 56.40 | 27 | 50.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 555 | 100.00% | 8 | 69.3750 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0973 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Justice #1 SIMP


Rochelle
infected