Player Information| Player Profile |
|
leru801 |
|
| Location: Bayamón, Puerto Rico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:427884418 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 04:52:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 204 ms (Latency: 102 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,655 | |
| Rank: | 1,018 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 60.4286 (60.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0757 (0.0757*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.9% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 423 (423*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 110 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
leru801's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 98 | 23.17% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 71 | 16.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 62 | 14.66% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 43 | 10.17% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 43 | 10.17% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 7.33% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.20% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 22 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 15 | 3.55% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 280 | 96 | 14,416 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 34.3% | 150.2 | 40.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 286 | 14 | 1,000 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.9% | 71.4 | 71.5 |
| 3 | Magnum | 70 | 40 | 6,052 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 151.3 | 35.0 |
| 4 | 150 | 50 | 1,491 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 29.8 | 150.0 | |
| 5 | 188 | 91 | 3,439 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.4% | 37.8 | 188.0 | |
| 6 | 295 | 163 | 2,770 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.3% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 37 | 768 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 154.2% | 20.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 163 | 25.2% | 50.3% | 24.5% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 86 | 11.6% | 72.1% | 16.3% |
| 3 | 82 | 25.6% | 47.6% | 26.8% | |
| 4 | 47 | 19.1% | 42.6% | 38.3% | |
| 5 | 37 | 8.1% | 75.7% | 16.2% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 33 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 77 | 18.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 111 | 26.24% | 5 | 71.43% | 22.20 | 13 | 40.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 16 | 3.78% | 1 | 14.29% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 110 | 26.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 109 | 25.77% | 1 | 14.29% | 109.00 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 423 | 100.00% | 7 | 60.4286 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0757 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
leru801


Rochelle
infected