Player Information| Player Profile |
|
epic AND beast retard |
|
| Location: Lynn Haven, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50482376 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 04:27:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 161 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,826 | |
| Rank: | 837 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (442.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0701 (0.0701*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.8% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 442 (442*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 139 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
epic AND beast retard's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 139 | 0 | 139.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 303 | 0 | 303.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 193 | 43.67% | 14 | 45.16% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 19.91% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 59 | 13.35% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 55 | 12.44% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 7.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 2.94% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 417 | 107 | 6,812 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 25.7% | 63.7 | 52.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 155 | 257 | 14,093 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 165.8% | 54.8 | 22.1 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 277 | 40 | 819 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.4% | 20.5 | 277.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 63 | 76 | 1,802 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 120.6% | 23.7 | 63.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 232 | 15.1% | 72.8% | 12.1% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 101 | 7.9% | 84.2% | 7.9% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 74 | 5.4% | 75.7% | 18.9% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 10.3% | 69.0% | 20.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 68 | 15.38% | 0 | % | 68.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 139 | 31.45% | 0 | % | 139.00 | 11 | 35.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 118 | 26.70% | 0 | % | 118.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 117 | 26.47% | 0 | % | 117.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 442 | 100.00% | 0 | 442.0000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0701 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
epic AND beast retard

Zoey
Rochelle
infected