Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:501132896 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 03:09:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 158 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,743 | |
| Rank: | 917 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 118.7500 (118.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0695 (0.0695*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 475 (475*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 135 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 257 | 54.11% | 17 | 51.52% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 134 | 28.21% | 13 | 39.39% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 60 | 12.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 3.58% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 962 | 244 | 20,448 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 25.4% | 83.8 | 60.1 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 221 | 35 | 3,264 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 15.8% | 93.3 | 31.6 |
| 3 | Magnum | 31 | 4 | 745 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.9% | 186.3 | 15.5 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 13 | 10 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.9% | 34.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 188 | 8.5% | 75.5% | 16.0% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 13.0% | 82.6% | 4.3% |
| 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 80 | 16.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 70 | 14.74% | 2 | 50.00% | 35.00 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 165 | 34.74% | 1 | 25.00% | 165.00 | 10 | 30.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 160 | 33.68% | 1 | 25.00% | 160.00 | 13 | 39.39% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 475 | 100.00% | 4 | 118.7500 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0695 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
444 | 93.47% | 2 | 50.00% | 222.00 | 24 | 75.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 5 | 15.63% | 0.83 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M

Ellis
infected