Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lanishaaa_ |
|
| Location: Houston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:351205859 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 17:03:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,181 | |
| Rank: | 2,036 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 60.5000 (60.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1405 (0.1405*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.1% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 113 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lanishaaa_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 33.88% | 8 | 47.06% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 41 | 33.88% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 30 | 24.79% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 5.79% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 449 | 33 | 1,715 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.3% | 52.0 | 112.3 |
| 2 | 57 | 13 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.8% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 121 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 60.50 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 121 | 100.00% | 2 | 60.5000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1405 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lanishaaa_

Francis
infected