Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mollycati |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:393630512 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 16:39:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,516 | |
| Rank: | 1,208 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 111.6667 (111.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0925 (0.0925*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 218.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 335 (335*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 200 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mollycati's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 135 | 40.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 44 | 13.13% | 9 | 29.03% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 11.04% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.16% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.87% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 6.27% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 5.67% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.26 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 8 | 2.39% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.09% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 62 | 15 | 327 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.2% | 21.8 | 62.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 4 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 26.0 | 7.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 397 | 7 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 6.1 | 397.0 |
| 4 | 220 | 69 | 2,241 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.4% | 32.5 | 220.0 | |
| 5 | 43 | 38 | 490 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 88.4% | 12.9 | 43.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 326 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 35 | 18 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.4% | 21.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 55 | 36.4% | 41.8% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 26 | 3.8% | 84.6% | 11.5% | |
| 3 | 18 | 11.1% | 50.0% | 38.9% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 59 | 17.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 10 | 32.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 52 | 15.52% | 1 | 33.33% | 52.00 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 224 | 66.87% | 2 | 66.67% | 112.00 | 15 | 48.39% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 335 | 100.00% | 3 | 111.6667 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0925 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mollycati


Francis
infected