Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Confessions on a Dancefloor |
|
| Location: McLean, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:847597448 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 05:51:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 153 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,298 | |
| Rank: | 1,665 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 89.0000 (89.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1180 (0.1180*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 702.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.4% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 178 (178*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Confessions on a Dancefloor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 103 | 57.87% | 15 | 71.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 48 | 26.97% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 14 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 410 | 232 | 7,175 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 56.6% | 30.9 | 410.0 | |
| 2 | 245 | 73 | 2,414 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 33.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 150 | 84.27% | 2 | 100.00% | 75.00 | 19 | 90.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 28 | 15.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 178 | 100.00% | 2 | 89.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.1180 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Confessions on a Dancefloor


Nick
infected