Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tiwan X |
|
| Location: Bealeton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:31188542 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 05:19:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,523 | |
| Rank: | 1,211 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 80.7500 (80.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0650 (0.0650*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 208.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 323 (323*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tiwan X's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 95 | 29.41% | 11 | 52.38% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 68 | 21.05% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 55 | 17.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 37 | 11.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 7.12% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 18 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 453 | 39 | 1,765 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.6% | 45.3 | 151.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 164 | 4 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 25.5 | 164.0 |
| 3 | 175 | 103 | 798 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.9% | 7.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 22.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 21 | 5 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 11.9% | 71.4% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% |
| 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 89 | 27.55% | 1 | 25.00% | 89.00 | 8 | 38.10% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 163 | 50.46% | 2 | 50.00% | 81.50 | 13 | 61.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 60 | 18.58% | 1 | 25.00% | 60.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 10 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 323 | 100.00% | 4 | 80.7500 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0650 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tiwan X


Francis
infected