Player Information| Player Profile |
|
keno973 |
|
| Location: Nassau, Bahamas | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:70881228 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 05:05:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 157 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m3_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,543 | |
| Rank: | 1,180 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 92.5000 (92.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0784 (0.0784*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 370 (370*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 87 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
keno973's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 243 | 2 | 121.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 127 | 2 | 63.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 104 | 28.11% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 77 | 20.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 52 | 14.05% | 10 | 34.48% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 39 | 10.54% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 8.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 3.78% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 12 | 3.24% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.43% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 208 | 102 | 1,761 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 49.0% | 17.3 | 34.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 32 | 41 | 785 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 128.1% | 19.1 | 16.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 247 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 63 | 14 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 29.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 99 | 14.1% | 59.6% | 26.3% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 19.4% | 63.9% | 16.7% |
| 3 | 14 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 89 | 24.05% | 1 | 25.00% | 89.00 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 93 | 25.14% | 2 | 50.00% | 46.50 | 13 | 44.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 37 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 34 | 9.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c11m4_terminal | 117 | 31.62% | 1 | 25.00% | 117.00 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 370 | 100.00% | 4 | 92.5000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0784 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
keno973


Louis
Coach
infected