Player Information| Player Profile |
|
weird_wizard |
|
| Location: Philadelphia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:398903830 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 03:59:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,176 | |
| Rank: | 2,076 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.6667 (66.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1400 (0.1400*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.3% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 200 (200*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 79 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
weird_wizard's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 54 | 27.00% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 52 | 26.00% | 13 | 46.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 11.50% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 21 | 10.50% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 18 | 9.00% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 6 | 3.00% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 86 | 23 | 1,872 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 81.4 | 28.7 |
| 2 | 425 | 179 | 3,514 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.1% | 19.6 | 141.7 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 52 | 697 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 216.7% | 13.4 | 12.0 |
| 4 | 13 | 4 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 16.8 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 224 | 92 | 2,063 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.1% | 22.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 156 | 20.5% | 50.6% | 28.8% | |
| 2 | 92 | 17.4% | 58.7% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 0.0% | 52.9% | 47.1% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 0.0% | 78.3% | 21.7% |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 97 | 48.50% | 1 | 33.33% | 97.00 | 7 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 103 | 51.50% | 2 | 66.67% | 51.50 | 21 | 75.00% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 200 | 100.00% | 3 | 66.6667 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1400 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
weird_wizard


Nick
infected