Player Information| Player Profile |
|
faxfan9000 |
|
| Location: Clinton Township, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:431962687 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 03:31:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 151 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,523 | |
| Rank: | 1,207 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 84.0000 (84.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0635 (0.0635*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 504 (504*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
faxfan9000's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 160 | 3 | 53.33 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 344 | 3 | 114.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 81 | 16.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 66 | 13.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 59 | 11.71% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 56 | 11.11% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 51 | 10.12% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 6.15% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 31 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 23 | 4.56% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.56% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 21 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 17 | 3.37% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.12 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10 | 1.98% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.20 | ||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 10 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.39% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 946 | 206 | 5,943 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 21.8% | 28.8 | 105.1 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 170 | 78 | 497 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.9% | 6.4 | 56.7 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 71 | 41 | 204 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.7% | 5.0 | 35.5 |
| 4 | 62 | 21 | 874 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.9% | 41.6 | 62.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 62 | 21 | 721 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.9% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 140.0% | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 181 | 19.3% | 49.2% | 31.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 19.5% | 77.9% | 2.6% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 19.0% | 76.2% | 4.8% |
| 4 | 21 | 23.8% | 47.6% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 21 | 9.5% | 76.2% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 160 | 31.75% | 2 | 33.33% | 80.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 136 | 26.98% | 3 | 50.00% | 45.33 | 17 | 53.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 24 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 173 | 34.33% | 1 | 16.67% | 173.00 | 9 | 28.12% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 11 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 504 | 100.00% | 6 | 84.0000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0635 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
faxfan9000


Zoey
Rochelle
infected