Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mr Freeman |
|
| Location: Konya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:588403493 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 01:29:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:43:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,661 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1860 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0392 (0.0392*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 451.4% (451%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 51 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 43 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (8*) | |
Mr Freeman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 170 times | -510 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 49 times | 147 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 23 times | 69 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 15 times | 0 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 15 times | 75 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 11 times | 0 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 6 times | 12 |
| 9 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 43 times | -1075 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 29.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 29.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 3.00 | 11 | 21.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 7.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 3 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 3.92% | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,162 | 5,686 | 106,733 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 489.3% | 18.8 | 89.4 |
| 2 | 389 | 2,195 | 32,703 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 564.3% | 14.9 | 35.4 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 128 | 695 | 17,544 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 543.0% | 25.2 | 42.7 |
| 4 | 179 | 952 | 18,644 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 531.8% | 19.6 | 89.5 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 279 | 141 | 9,692 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.5% | 68.7 | 139.5 |
| 6 | 5 | 9 | 2,026 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 180.0% | 225.1 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 5,676 | 14.4% | 68.5% | 17.1% |
| 2 | 2,195 | 12.2% | 71.8% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 952 | 20.2% | 60.1% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 695 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 5 | Magnum | 141 | 19.1% | 68.8% | 12.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 6 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 6 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 11 | 21.57% | 2 | 4.65% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 5 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 4 | 7.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 4 | 7.84% | 2 | 4.65% | 2.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 3 | 5.88% | 2 | 4.65% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 9 | 17.65% | 18 | 41.86% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 1 | 1.96% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 1 | 1.96% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 1.96% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | c3m2_swamp | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | c1m3_mall | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 11.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 51 | 100.00% | 43 | 1.1860 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0392 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
21 | 41.18% | 6 | 13.95% | 3.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
15 | 29.41% | 14 | 32.56% | 1.07 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
7 | 13.73% | 7 | 16.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr Freeman


Coach
BOT-Tank