Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Uncle Sam |
|
| Location: Lebanon | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:62530987 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 17:59:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,757 | |
| Rank: | 913 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 108.2000 (108.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0813 (0.0813*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.3% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 541 (541*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 246 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Uncle Sam's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 230 | 42.51% | 16 | 36.36% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 106 | 19.59% | 10 | 22.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 103 | 19.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 53 | 9.80% | 12 | 27.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 4.07% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 3.70% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.11% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 511 | 256 | 7,546 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 50.1% | 29.5 | 73.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 155 | 3,353 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 150.5% | 21.6 | 34.3 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 174 | 10 | 628 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.7% | 62.8 | 87.0 |
| 4 | 603 | 205 | 4,439 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.0% | 21.7 | 603.0 | |
| 5 | 61 | 17 | 465 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.9% | 27.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 240 | 17.5% | 60.8% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 199 | 24.6% | 50.3% | 25.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 150 | 4.0% | 75.3% | 20.7% |
| 4 | 17 | 17.6% | 47.1% | 35.3% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 207 | 38.26% | 3 | 60.00% | 69.00 | 12 | 27.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 33 | 6.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 55 | 10.17% | 2 | 40.00% | 27.50 | 13 | 29.55% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 246 | 45.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 246.00 | 16 | 36.36% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 541 | 100.00% | 5 | 108.2000 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0813 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
520 | 96.12% | 1 | 20.00% | 520.00 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.92% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Uncle Sam

Francis
infected