Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|
|
| Location: Abha, Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:447890941 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 00:01:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:09:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 3,476 | |
| Rank: | 298 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 441.0000 (718.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0408 (0.0432*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 127.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.5% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 1,323 (718*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 229 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 7 times | 35 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 229 | 0 | 229.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 111 | 0 | 111.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 372 | 0 | 372.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 404 | 56.27% | 21 | 67.74% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 167 | 23.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 66 | 9.19% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 3.20% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.37% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 7 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,675 | 214 | 17,520 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 12.8% | 81.9 | 111.7 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 313 | 16 | 743 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.1% | 46.4 | 156.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 134 | 38 | 1,111 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.4% | 29.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 23 | 5 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 29.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 184 | 16.8% | 67.4% | 15.8% |
| 2 | 38 | 28.9% | 36.8% | 34.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 94 | 13.09% | 0 | % | 94.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 71 | 9.89% | 0 | % | 71.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 0.84% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 356 | 49.58% | 0 | % | 356.00 | 19 | 61.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 174 | 24.23% | 0 | % | 174.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 17 | 2.37% | 0 | % | 17.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 489 | 68.11% | 0 | 489.0000 | 21 | 67.74% | 0.0429 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 229 | 31.89% | 0 | 229.0000 | 10 | 32.26% | 0.0437 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected