Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Eddy |
|
| Location: Denver, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:617443148 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:46:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,562 | |
| Rank: | 1,154 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 120.6667 (120.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1740 (0.1740*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 362 (362*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 125 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Eddy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 78 | 21.55% | 11 | 17.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 72 | 19.89% | 19 | 30.16% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 55 | 15.19% | 7 | 11.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 46 | 12.71% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 39 | 10.77% | 20 | 31.75% | 0.51 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.70% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 14 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 9 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 49 | 22 | 301 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.9% | 13.7 | 49.0 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 229 | 7 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 32.0 | 229.0 |
| 3 | 55 | 49 | 431 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 89.1% | 8.8 | 55.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 17 | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 31.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 22 | 0.0% | 86.4% | 13.6% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 69 | 19.06% | 1 | 33.33% | 69.00 | 12 | 19.05% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 55 | 15.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 238 | 65.75% | 2 | 66.67% | 119.00 | 44 | 69.84% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 362 | 100.00% | 3 | 120.6667 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.1740 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Eddy


Nick
infected