Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ħ |
|
| Location: Bratislava, Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:105190833 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 13:49:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,320 | |
| Rank: | 1,615 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 30.5556 (30.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0764 (0.0764*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 141.0% (141%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 275 (275*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ħ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 90 | 32.73% | 10 | 47.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 49 | 17.82% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 16.00% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 43 | 15.64% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 39 | 14.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 5 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 160 | 60 | 8,855 | 5 | 17 | 17.0000 | 37.5% | 147.6 | 9.4 |
| 2 | 415 | 741 | 28,987 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 178.6% | 39.1 | 24.4 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 107 | 186 | 3,842 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 173.8% | 20.7 | 8.2 |
| 4 | 19 | 9 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.4% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 691 | 13.3% | 62.8% | 23.9% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 142 | 13.4% | 67.6% | 19.0% |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 39 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 275 | 100.00% | 9 | 100.00% | 30.56 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 275 | 100.00% | 9 | 30.5556 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0764 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
215 | 78.18% | 3 | 33.33% | 71.67 | 16 | 84.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | witch |
9 | 3.27% | 3 | 33.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
7 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
7 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
6 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
6 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
6 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
5 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ħ


Coach
infected