Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Desu ne |
|
| Location: London, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:42836240 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 13:49:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,197 | |
| Rank: | 2,033 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.4444 (19.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1771 (0.1771*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.6% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 175 (175*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Desu ne's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 101 | 57.71% | 27 | 87.10% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 19.43% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 22 | 12.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 10 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 7 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 396 | 153 | 18,876 | 18 | 38 | 38.0000 | 38.6% | 123.4 | 10.4 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 86 | 173 | 4,279 | 0 | 20 | 20.0000 | 201.2% | 24.7 | 4.3 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 175 | 100.00% | 9 | 100.00% | 19.44 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 175 | 100.00% | 9 | 19.4444 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1771 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
98 | 56.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 98.00 | 11 | 39.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
13 | 7.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
9 | 5.14% | 1 | 11.11% | 9.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger Bot |
7 | 4.00% | 3 | 33.33% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
7 | 4.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 7.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
6 | 3.43% | 1 | 11.11% | 6.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | witch |
6 | 3.43% | 1 | 11.11% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
5 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
5 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Desu ne


Rochelle
infected