Player Information| Player Profile |
|
usuario1896kev |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:943334834 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:46:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,751 | |
| Rank: | 945 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 158.3333 (158.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1116 (0.1116*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 153.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.1% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 475 (475*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 161 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
usuario1896kev's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 91 | 0 | 91.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 384 | 3 | 128.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 161 | 33.89% | 24 | 45.28% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 157 | 33.05% | 17 | 32.08% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 16.84% | 6 | 11.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | 7.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 3.37% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 10 | 2.11% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.68% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.05% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.40 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 318 | 30 | 2,246 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.4% | 74.9 | 63.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 717 | 45 | 2,317 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.3% | 51.5 | 239.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 75 | 5 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 32.8 | 75.0 |
| 4 | 188 | 85 | 1,382 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.2% | 16.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 43 | 7 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.3% | 27.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 26 | 9 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 85 | 15.3% | 68.2% | 16.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 45 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% |
| 3 | 27 | 18.5% | 55.6% | 25.9% | |
| 4 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 91 | 19.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 8 | 15.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 66 | 13.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 108 | 22.74% | 2 | 66.67% | 54.00 | 13 | 24.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 42 | 8.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 168 | 35.37% | 1 | 33.33% | 168.00 | 21 | 39.62% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 475 | 100.00% | 3 | 158.3333 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.1116 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
usuario1896kev

Zoey
Rochelle
infected