Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ULTRA |
|
| Location: Monroe, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:807419466 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:38:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,290 | |
| Rank: | 1,726 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 123.5000 (123.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1255 (0.1255*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 160.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 247 (247*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ULTRA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 46 | 0 | 46.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 201 | 2 | 100.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 87 | 35.22% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 40 | 16.19% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30 | 12.15% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 11.74% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 6.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 6.48% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 11 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 2.43% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,248 | 323 | 10,057 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 25.9% | 31.1 | 178.3 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 284 | 14 | 899 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.9% | 64.2 | 71.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 10 | 3 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 81.0 | 10.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 54 | 1,122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 135.0% | 20.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 194 | 102 | 3,150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.6% | 30.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 299 | 23.7% | 57.2% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 101 | 17.8% | 60.4% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 54 | 18.5% | 64.8% | 16.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 14 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 52 | 21.05% | 1 | 50.00% | 52.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 46 | 18.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 9 | 29.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 149 | 60.32% | 1 | 50.00% | 149.00 | 14 | 45.16% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 247 | 100.00% | 2 | 123.5000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1255 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ULTRA


Nick
Bill
infected