Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ElproxD_670 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:944180751 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:14:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m3_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,219 | |
| Rank: | 1,894 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.4000 (41.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0628 (0.0628*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 106.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 207 (207*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 93 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ElproxD_670's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 54 | 26.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 46 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 18.84% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.70% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 6.76% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.83% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 2.90% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 34 | 17 | 1,552 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 91.3 | 34.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 28 | 577 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 20.6 | 28.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 213 | 23 | 715 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.8% | 31.1 | 213.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 144 | 3 | 353 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 117.7 | 144.0 |
| 5 | 120 | 39 | 1,204 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.5% | 30.9 | 120.0 | |
| 6 | 77 | 13 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.9% | 31.8 | 77.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 20.0% | 51.4% | 28.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 5.9% | 88.2% | 5.9% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% |
| 5 | 13 | 46.2% | 15.4% | 38.5% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m1_greenhouse | 93 | 44.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 54 | 26.09% | 2 | 40.00% | 27.00 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 60 | 28.99% | 3 | 60.00% | 20.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 207 | 100.00% | 5 | 41.4000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0628 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ElproxD_670


Bill
infected