Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Martin Vizcacha |
|
| Location: Santiago de Surco, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:380523865 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:13:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,139 | |
| Rank: | 652 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 92.0000 (92.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0870 (0.0870*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 144.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 736 (736*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Martin Vizcacha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 376 | 6 | 62.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 360 | 2 | 180.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 195 | 26.49% | 12 | 18.75% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 160 | 21.74% | 23 | 35.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 113 | 15.35% | 15 | 23.44% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 101 | 13.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 41 | 5.57% | 3 | 4.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.62% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 26 | 3.53% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 2.85% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 14 | 1.90% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.90% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,744 | 412 | 17,370 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.6% | 42.2 | 249.1 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 163 | 193 | 8,045 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 118.4% | 41.7 | 32.6 |
| 3 | 153 | 7 | 900 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.6% | 128.6 | 38.3 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 11 | 340 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.4% | 30.9 | 35.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 256 | 38 | 1,126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 29.6 | 256.0 |
| 6 | 131 | 46 | 1,544 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.1% | 33.6 | 131.0 | |
| 7 | 227 | 45 | 802 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.8% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 395 | 24.1% | 54.9% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 172 | 13.4% | 73.3% | 13.4% |
| 3 | 46 | 15.2% | 60.9% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 45 | 35.6% | 46.7% | 17.8% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 33 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 72 | 9.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 14 | 21.88% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 104 | 14.13% | 3 | 37.50% | 34.67 | 10 | 15.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c11m2_offices | 55 | 7.47% | 2 | 25.00% | 27.50 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 27 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 27 | 3.67% | 2 | 25.00% | 13.50 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 118 | 16.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 7 | 10.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c11m3_garage | 118 | 16.03% | 1 | 12.50% | 118.00 | 12 | 18.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 111 | 15.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 8 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 104 | 14.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 736 | 100.00% | 8 | 92.0000 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0870 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
713 | 96.88% | 3 | 37.50% | 237.67 | 62 | 98.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Martin Vizcacha


Francis
Ellis
infected