Player Information| Player Profile |
|
argyrofthalmos |
|
| Location: Drama, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:620488752 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 02:44:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,254 | |
| Rank: | 1,827 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (141.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0638 (0.0638*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 50.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.4% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 141 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
argyrofthalmos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 84 | 59.57% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 22 | 15.60% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 6.38% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 28 | 5 | 472 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 94.4 | 28.0 |
| 2 | 71 | 48 | 531 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 67.6% | 11.1 | 71.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 21 | 14.89% | 0 | % | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 120 | 85.11% | 0 | % | 120.00 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 141 | 100.00% | 0 | 141.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0638 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
argyrofthalmos

Ellis
infected