Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bombaci |
|
| Location: Sivas, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:660197422 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 02:32:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,607 | |
| Rank: | 1,086 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (336.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0625 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 203.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 336 (336*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 170 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bombaci's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 76 | 22.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 74 | 22.02% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 45 | 13.39% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 12.50% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 34 | 10.12% | 8 | 38.10% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 30 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 3.87% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 117 | 9 | 812 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.7% | 90.2 | 58.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 24 | 5,021 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 400.0% | 209.2 | 6.0 |
| 3 | 396 | 107 | 1,975 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.0% | 18.5 | 396.0 | |
| 4 | 391 | 89 | 2,639 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.8% | 29.7 | 391.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 105 | 18.1% | 57.1% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | 73 | 20.5% | 54.8% | 24.7% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 24 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 20 | 5.95% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 170 | 50.60% | 0 | % | 170.00 | 11 | 52.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 146 | 43.45% | 0 | % | 146.00 | 9 | 42.86% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 336 | 100.00% | 0 | 336.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bombaci


Coach
infected