Player Information| Player Profile |
|
casanielvis47 |
|
| Location: Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:927459558 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 01:50:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,794 | |
| Rank: | 898 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 435.0000 (435.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0851 (0.0851*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 275.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 435 (435*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
casanielvis47's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 218 | 50.11% | 21 | 56.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 102 | 23.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 50 | 11.49% | 11 | 29.73% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 24 | 5.52% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 4.14% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 2.76% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,152 | 86 | 4,739 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.5% | 55.1 | 192.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 400 | 76 | 1,647 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.0% | 21.7 | 400.0 |
| 3 | 368 | 127 | 3,987 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.5% | 31.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 123 | 21.1% | 48.0% | 30.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 82 | 14.6% | 62.2% | 23.2% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 76 | 25.0% | 67.1% | 7.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 89 | 20.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 12 | 32.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 78 | 17.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 72 | 16.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 44 | 10.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 35 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 117 | 26.90% | 1 | 100.00% | 117.00 | 8 | 21.62% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 435 | 100.00% | 1 | 435.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0851 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
casanielvis47

Nick
infected