Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SOYELUIS |
|
| Location: Guadalupe, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:815063288 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 04:34:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,454 | |
| Rank: | 969 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.7500 (287.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1220 (0.1220*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 287 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SOYELUIS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 82 | 28.57% | 9 | 25.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 56 | 19.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 13.94% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 33 | 11.50% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 22 | 7.67% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.18% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.48% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.80 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.44% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.74% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 5 | 1.74% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 95 | 47 | 2,043 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 49.5% | 43.5 | 47.5 | |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 45 | 10 | 1,076 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 107.6 | 45.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 83 | 3 | 584 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.6% | 194.7 | 83.0 |
| 4 | 71 | 53 | 5,788 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 74.6% | 109.2 | 71.0 | |
| 5 | 113 | 33 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 23.5 | 113.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 104 | 13 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 16.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 79 | 6,086 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 526.7% | 77.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 79 | 24.1% | 51.9% | 24.1% |
| 2 | 52 | 5.8% | 26.9% | 67.3% | |
| 3 | 43 | 2.3% | 41.9% | 55.8% | |
| 4 | 23 | 4.3% | 73.9% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | 13 | 0.0% | 76.9% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 91 | 31.71% | 0 | % | 91.00 | 9 | 25.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 70 | 24.39% | 0 | % | 70.00 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 59 | 20.56% | 0 | % | 59.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 44 | 15.33% | 0 | % | 44.00 | 13 | 37.14% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 23 | 8.01% | 0 | % | 23.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 287 | 100.00% | 0 | 287.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1220 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SOYELUIS


Ellis
infected