Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tim |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:35336690 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 21:58:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,292 | |
| Rank: | 1,678 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.0000 (54.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 60.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.8% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 216 (216*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 119 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tim's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 93 | 43.06% | 11 | 45.83% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 61 | 28.24% | 8 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 11.11% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 11 | 5.09% | 2 | 8.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 3.70% | 2 | 8.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 4 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 216 | 38 | 4,419 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 17.6% | 116.3 | 21.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 991 | 79 | 3,785 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 8.0% | 47.9 | 123.9 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 70 | 54 | 837 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 77.1% | 15.5 | 17.5 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 48 | 8 | 267 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 33.4 | 48.0 |
| 5 | 55 | 25 | 846 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 33.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 68 | 14.7% | 60.3% | 25.0% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 33 | 6.1% | 69.7% | 24.2% |
| 3 | 29 | 6.9% | 72.4% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 21 | 19.0% | 52.4% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 216 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 54.00 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 216 | 100.00% | 4 | 54.0000 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
192 | 88.89% | 1 | 25.00% | 192.00 | 20 | 90.91% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tim


Francis
infected