Player Information| Player Profile |
|
turkoglub147 |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:965977912 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:29:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,528 | |
| Rank: | 1,200 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 162.5000 (162.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1200 (0.1200*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 218.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.7% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 325 (325*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 145 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
turkoglub147's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 143 | 44.00% | 9 | 23.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 96 | 29.54% | 16 | 41.03% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 8.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 7.08% | 10 | 25.64% | 0.43 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 12 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 2.46% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 233 | 18 | 1,752 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.7% | 97.3 | 77.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 544 | 21 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 13.0 | 544.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 29 | 1,247 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.4% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 20 | 7 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 19.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 29 | 6.9% | 58.6% | 34.5% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 40 | 12.31% | 1 | 50.00% | 40.00 | 13 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 146 | 44.92% | 1 | 50.00% | 146.00 | 17 | 43.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 139 | 42.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 9 | 23.08% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 325 | 100.00% | 2 | 162.5000 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.1200 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
turkoglub147

Bill
infected