Player Information| Player Profile |
|
𝐆𝐔̈𝐍𝐄𝐒̧._𝙈 |
|
| Location: Trabzon, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:875686767 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:27:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,102 | |
| Rank: | 675 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 87.1111 (87.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1543 (0.1543*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.7% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 121 (121*) | |
| Kills: | 784 (784*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 130 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
𝐆𝐔̈𝐍𝐄𝐒̧._𝙈's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 121 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 44 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 292 | 37.24% | 42 | 34.71% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 121 | 15.43% | 39 | 32.23% | 0.32 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 104 | 13.27% | 18 | 14.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 103 | 13.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 48 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 40 | 5.10% | 10 | 8.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 4.46% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 25 | 3.19% | 5 | 4.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 573 | 443 | 7,422 | 0 | 24 | 24.0000 | 77.3% | 16.8 | 23.9 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 259 | 15 | 1,159 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.8% | 77.3 | 129.5 |
| 3 | 90 | 104 | 935 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 115.6% | 9.0 | 45.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 22 | 927 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.9% | 42.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 77.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 77 | 36 | 1,208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.8% | 33.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 356 | 16.0% | 64.3% | 19.7% |
| 2 | 79 | 6.3% | 83.5% | 10.1% | |
| 3 | 36 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 13.6% | 54.5% | 31.8% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 535 | 68.24% | 7 | 77.78% | 76.43 | 71 | 58.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 149 | 19.01% | 2 | 22.22% | 74.50 | 39 | 32.23% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 100 | 12.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 11 | 9.09% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 784 | 100.00% | 9 | 87.1111 | 121 | 100.00% | 0.1543 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
755 | 96.30% | 4 | 44.44% | 188.75 | 121 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 1.02% | 1 | 11.11% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
𝐆𝐔̈𝐍𝐄𝐒̧._𝙈

Louis
infected