Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DAVID. |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:391791257 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:23:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 173 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,266 | |
| Rank: | 1,800 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.3125 (25.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1358 (0.1358*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 409.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 405 (405*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 121 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DAVID.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 108 | 26.67% | 13 | 23.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 49 | 12.10% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 11.85% | 7 | 12.73% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 39 | 9.63% | 9 | 16.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 35 | 8.64% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 7.90% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 7.90% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 7.65% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 27 | 6.67% | 10 | 18.18% | 0.37 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.49% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60 | 15 | 235 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 15.7 | 30.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 133 | 54 | 1,052 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.6% | 19.5 | 133.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 55 | 10 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 20.6 | 55.0 |
| 4 | 342 | 210 | 8,322 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.4% | 39.6 | 342.0 | |
| 5 | 23 | 16 | 307 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 69.6% | 19.2 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 800 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 509 | 143 | 2,512 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.1% | 17.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | AK-47 | 417 | 7 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 42.9 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 117 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 180 | 20.6% | 57.8% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 141 | 32.6% | 40.4% | 27.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 48 | 10.4% | 75.0% | 14.6% |
| 4 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 60 | 14.81% | 1 | 6.25% | 60.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 190 | 46.91% | 7 | 43.75% | 27.14 | 29 | 52.73% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 155 | 38.27% | 8 | 50.00% | 19.38 | 23 | 41.82% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 405 | 100.00% | 16 | 25.3125 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.1358 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DAVID.


Ellis
infected