Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nacho |
|
| Location: Santo Domingo Este, Dominican Republic | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:346659771 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:00:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 188 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,361 | |
| Rank: | 1,555 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 79.0000 (79.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0844 (0.0844*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.1% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 237 (237*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 182 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nacho's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 106 | 44.73% | 11 | 55.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 76 | 32.07% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 45 | 18.99% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 158 | 13 | 1,146 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.2% | 88.2 | 39.5 | |
| 2 | 50 | 8 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 15 | 10 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 237 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 79.00 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 237 | 100.00% | 3 | 79.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0844 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nacho


Ellis
infected