Player Information| Player Profile |
|
charsioutcast |
|
| Location: Snellville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:386544188 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:00:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 147 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 919 | |
| Rank: | 4,473 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.8750 (14.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0672 (0.0672*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 271.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 119 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
charsioutcast's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 5 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 81 | 68.07% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 31 | 26.05% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 5.88% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 173 | 15 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 48.0 | 173.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 174 | 3 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.7% | 37.3 | 174.0 |
| 3 | 194 | 100 | 2,778 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.5% | 27.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 98 | 19.4% | 54.1% | 26.5% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 119 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 14.88 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 119 | 100.00% | 8 | 14.8750 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0672 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
charsioutcast

Rochelle
infected