Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SuperGosc |
|
| Location: Vero Beach, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4398746 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 15:59:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,658 | |
| Rank: | 225 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 704.0000 (689.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0746 (0.0725*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 142.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.9% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 105 (100*) | |
| Kills: | 1,408 (1,379*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 260 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SuperGosc's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 192 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 100 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 28.57% | 15 | 1 | 15.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
2 times | 28.57% | 493 | 1 | 493.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 14.29% | 217 | 0 | 217.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 14.29% | 118 | 0 | 118.00 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 14.29% | 536 | 0 | 536.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 557 | 40.39% | 36 | 36.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 219 | 15.88% | 33 | 33.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 141 | 10.22% | 16 | 16.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 135 | 9.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 76 | 5.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 68 | 4.93% | 7 | 7.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 44 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 39 | 2.83% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.25% | 4 | 4.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.03% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 1.89% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 12 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 0.51% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,021 | 160 | 13,468 | 6 | 15 | 15.0000 | 7.9% | 84.2 | 134.7 |
| 2 | 1,265 | 574 | 15,724 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 45.4% | 27.4 | 126.5 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 860 | 44 | 1,234 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.1% | 28.0 | 286.7 |
| 4 | 59 | 24 | 188 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.7% | 7.8 | 29.5 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 52 | 37 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.2% | 15.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 408 | 26.0% | 58.8% | 15.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 152 | 18.4% | 56.6% | 25.0% |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 36 | 16.7% | 61.1% | 22.2% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 34 | 26.5% | 55.9% | 17.6% |
| 5 | 23 | 47.8% | 30.4% | 21.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 97 | 7.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 5 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 75 | 5.44% | 1 | 50.00% | 75.00 | 11 | 11.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 36 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 327 | 23.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 327.00 | 14 | 14.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 237 | 17.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 237.00 | 16 | 16.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 226 | 16.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 226.00 | 22 | 22.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 13 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 4.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | c10m2_drainage | 124 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 7 | 7.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 12 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 119 | 8.63% | 1 | 50.00% | 119.00 | 13 | 13.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c8m2_subway | 113 | 8.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 7 | 7.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,379 | 100.00% | 2 | 689.5000 | 100 | 100.00% | 0.0725 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,338 | 97.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,338 | 91 | 92.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 3.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 3.06% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SuperGosc

Louis
Francis
Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected