Player Information| Player Profile |
|
voidly |
|
| Location: Whiteville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:565390528 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 06:42:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:59:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 157 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 3,727 | |
| Rank: | 217 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 267.3333 (307.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0817 (0.0806*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.1% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (99*) | |
| Kills: | 1,604 (1,229*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 208 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
voidly's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 196 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 99 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 96 times | -288 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 50.00% | 496 | 1 | 496.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 33.33% | 696 | 3 | 232.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 37 | 0 | 37.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 292 | 23.76% | 35 | 35.35% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 166 | 13.51% | 19 | 19.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 149 | 12.12% | 9 | 9.09% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 121 | 9.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 113 | 9.19% | 11 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 103 | 8.38% | 4 | 4.04% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 56 | 4.56% | 5 | 5.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 51 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 43 | 3.50% | 3 | 3.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 41 | 3.34% | 5 | 5.05% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 27 | 2.20% | 1 | 1.01% | 0.04 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 1.22% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 12 | 0.98% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.17 | ||
| 15 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 0.73% | 3 | 3.03% | 0.33 | ||
| 16 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 357 | 314 | 6,268 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 88.0% | 20.0 | 18.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 578 | 51 | 3,148 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 8.8% | 61.7 | 64.2 |
| 3 | 940 | 436 | 12,672 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.4% | 29.1 | 313.3 | |
| 4 | 268 | 154 | 4,135 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.5% | 26.9 | 89.3 | |
| 5 | 43 | 54 | 596 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 125.6% | 11.0 | 14.3 | |
| 6 | 481 | 183 | 3,191 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.0% | 17.4 | 240.5 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 150 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 389 | 24.9% | 49.6% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 277 | 17.3% | 64.3% | 18.4% |
| 3 | 179 | 15.6% | 63.7% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 151 | 18.5% | 44.4% | 37.1% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 48 | 14.6% | 66.7% | 18.8% |
| 6 | 46 | 15.2% | 63.0% | 21.7% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 154 | 12.53% | 2 | 50.00% | 77.00 | 8 | 8.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 71 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 4 | 4.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 61 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 6 | 6.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 45 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 380 | 30.92% | 1 | 25.00% | 380.00 | 19 | 19.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 23 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 195 | 15.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 195.00 | 18 | 18.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 166 | 13.51% | 1 | 25.00% | 166.00 | 9 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c5m5_bridge | 13 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 121 | 9.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 27 | 27.27% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,229 | 100.00% | 4 | 307.2500 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.0806 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,182 | 96.18% | 2 | 50.00% | 591.00 | 97 | 97.98% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 0.90% | 1 | 25.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.49% | 1 | 25.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
voidly


Coach
Ellis
Nick
infected