Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jpooch1107 |
|
| Location: Elmira, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:568752137 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 17:27:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,524 | |
| Rank: | 1,208 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 162.0000 (162.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0772 (0.0772*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.7% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 324 (324*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 134 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jpooch1107's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 107 | 33.02% | 10 | 40.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 75 | 23.15% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 68 | 20.99% | 8 | 32.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 13.27% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 256 | 13 | 1,326 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.1% | 102.0 | 51.2 |
| 2 | Magnum | 169 | 6 | 485 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.6% | 80.8 | 84.5 |
| 3 | 142 | 223 | 2,761 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 157.0% | 12.4 | 71.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 218 | 47 | 5,841 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.6% | 124.3 | 218.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 223 | 15.7% | 73.1% | 11.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 47 | 6.4% | 93.6% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 82 | 25.31% | 2 | 100.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 134 | 41.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 134.00 | 10 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 108 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 12 | 48.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 324 | 100.00% | 2 | 162.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0772 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jpooch1107


Zoey
infected