Player Information| Player Profile |
|
incimdoner |
|
| Location: Popesti-Leordeni, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:395090336 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 17:25:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:45:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 282 ms (Latency: 141 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,535 | |
| Rank: | 1,216 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 46.6250 (46.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0697 (0.0697*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 224.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.2% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 373 (373*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
incimdoner's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 98 | 26.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 97 | 26.01% | 10 | 38.46% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 21.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.04% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 7.24% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.30 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 6.17% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 4.83% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.22 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 129 | 5 | 680 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.9% | 136.0 | 64.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 277 | 16 | 362 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 22.6 | 277.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 29 | 2 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 250.0 | 29.0 |
| 4 | 48 | 84 | 1,635 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 175.0% | 19.5 | 48.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 517 | 286 | 9,166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.3% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 248 | 28.6% | 46.4% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 77 | 6.5% | 84.4% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% |
| 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 102 | 27.35% | 2 | 25.00% | 51.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 271 | 72.65% | 6 | 75.00% | 45.17 | 20 | 76.92% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 373 | 100.00% | 8 | 46.6250 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0697 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
incimdoner


Coach
infected